Print-vriendelijke versiePDF versie

Deelnemers aan het BK door de jaren heen

Jef Bertels, Westerlo (2005, 2006)

William Brondeel, Lokeren (2012, 2014, 2018) 

Diane Broothaers, Lebbeke (2008, 2010, 2012)

Stefan Christoffels, Lanaken (2008)

Johnny Claes, Boom (2005, 20162018)

Ronny Claes, Boom (2008)

Lisette Defossé, Lille (2010)

Kurt De Jonghe, Meulebeke (2005, 2006, 2008, 2010)

Nicole Delaetere, Sint-Denijs (2005, 2008)

Frans Demedts, Essen (2016, 2018)

Jozef De Vos, Borchtlombeek (2004, 2005, 2006)

Frans Devriendt, Staden (2012, 2014, 2016)

Joseph Dobbeni, Tellin (2004, 2005, 2006, 2008)

Hubert Duchâteau, Gooik (2004, 2005, 2006)

Paul Girardin, Sint-Ulriks-Kapelle (2004, 2005, 2006)

Alberic Godderis, De Panne (2004, 2005, 2010, 2012, 2014)

Roger Gonnissen, Dilsen (2014, 2016, 2018)

Jef Grimon, Broechem (2014)

Johan Hellinckx, Geraardsbergen (2016)

Björn Isebaert, Zottegem (2005, 2008)

Willy Jacops, Lebbeke (2010, 2014) 

Lambert Jamers, Alleur (2006)

Guy Koekoekx, Perk (2004)

Dirk Lagois, Huldenberg  (2004, 2005)

Willy Luyten, Herselt (2018)

Edouard Meerbergen, Boechout (2010, 2012)

Raymond Messelier, Petit-Hallet (2008)

Herman Moens, Lebbeke (2008, 2010, 2012, 2014, 2016, 2018)

Roger Mostmans, Antwerpen (2004, 2012)

Philippe Oostland, Libramont (2010, 2012, 2018)

Adrie Paalman, Dilsen (2014)

François Pfaff, Berendrecht (2008)

Luc Peeters, Westerlo (2004, 2005, 2006)

Robby Peeters, Westerlo (2004, 2005, 2006, 2008, 2010)

Ber Piepers, Kinrooi-Ophoven (2012)

Gaston Renato, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (2006)

Daniël Sempoux, Nijvel (2008)

Dirk Senesael, Diksmuide (2010, 2012, 2014, 2016)

Jean-Marc Somja, Aubel (2012)

Vera Steenput, Dendermonde (2016, 2018)

Gilbert Tassent, Erembodegem (2010, 2012, 2014) 

Jan Van Dam, Nederokkerzeel (2005, 2006, 2008)

Charles Van Damme, Kortemark (2012)

Marc Van Damme, Schilde (2014)

Maurice Van Der Borght, Hulshout (2006)

Marie-José Van Hoegaerden, Kampenhout (2006)

Jan Van Langenhove, Oostakker (2014, 2016, 2018)

Johan Van Oprooy, Oud-Turnhout (2008, 2010, 2012, 2014) 

Pieter Van Puyvelde, Hamme (2010, 2012, 2016)

Hubert Vandewalle, Zuienkerke (2014, 2016, 2018)

Jeffrey Verbeeck, Nijlen (2010)

Armand Vos, Overpelt (2010, 2012, 2014, 2016, 2018)

Emile Vosselman, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (2006)

Geert Vroman, Wielsbeke (2005, 2012)

Norbert Vroman, Lendelede (2005, 2006, 2008, 2016, 2018)

Robert Vroman, Bavikhove (2005, 2012, 2014, 2016, 2018)

Louis Weiss, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (2006, 2008)

Seraphin Weiss, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (2006, 2008, 2010)

Emile Werrens, Hannuit (2006)

Odilon Wiels, Zele (2006)

Frans 'Sus Caveau' Wouters, Grobbendonk (2006)

© 2004-2018 • vzw MechaMusica                                          23 september 2018: B.K. Orgeldraaien 2018 in Heist-op-den-Berg                                          webdesign: Force3.be